laptop.watch

Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 vs Dell Alienware x15 R2

Και οι δύο τιμές refurbished, και τα δύο ιστορικά τιμών, και τα στοιχεία που δεν αναφέρει κανένα κατάστημα. Μία σελίδα, δύο laptops.

Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57

€413

1 προσφορά από καταστήματα που παρακολουθούμε

Dell Alienware x15 R2

€860

1 προσφορά από καταστήματα που παρακολουθούμε

Το Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 είναι €447 φθηνότερο σήμερα, 52% κάτω από το άλλο.

Σε τις 2 μέρες από τις τελευταίες 90 που ήταν και τα δύο προς πώληση, το Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 ήταν το φθηνότερο σε 2 από 2 μέρες, κατά €432 έως €432, διαφορά αρκετά μεγάλη ώστε να κρίνει μόνη της.

Η RAM είναι η μόνη διαφορά που βρήκε αυτός ο ιστότοπος ανάμεσά τους.

Ιστορικό τιμών: η χαμηλότερη τιμή που είδαμε κάθε εβδομάδα

  • Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57€398 τώρα
  • Dell Alienware x15 R2€830 τώρα

Εβδομάδα της 19 October 2026

Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57Online Used Laptops
€398
Dell Alienware x15 R2Online Used Laptops
€830
A break in a line is a week nobody had one. A price we saw, never a price anyone paid.
Every week, as a table
WeekAcer Nitro 5 AN515-57Dell Alienware x15 R2
7 September 2026€427
14 September 2026€398
21 September 2026€398
28 September 2026€398
5 October 2026€398
12 October 2026€398
19 October 2026€398€830

Σε τι διαφέρουν

Κανένα κατάστημα δεν τα αναφέρει. Τα ψάξαμε εμείς, και λέμε πότε.

ΣτοιχείοAcer Nitro 5 AN515-57Dell Alienware x15 R2
Υποστήριξη LinuxLinux runs on this laptop.

“your lappy has plenty of grunts to run any Linux, how well POP will work is another question, if it installs and runs without errors it is a good distribution”linux.org, ελέγχθηκε 22 September 2026.

Linux runs on this laptop.

“Ubuntu 22.04”linux-hardware.org, ελέγχθηκε 24 October 2026.

Κολλημένη RAMThe RAM can be upgraded.

“Yes there are 2 RAM slots available, my variant had only 1x 8GB RAM by default, but upgraded to 32GB (2x 16GB) kit from Crucial "CT2K16G4SFRA32A"”nanoreview.info, ελέγχθηκε 22 September 2026.

The RAM is soldered and cannot be upgraded.

“The RAM comes soldered onto the motherboard, so users should plan their configuration during checkout itself.”notebookcheck.net, ελέγχθηκε 24 October 2026.

Ποιότητα οθόνηςReviewers rate this screen well.

“The display is a mixed bag – it’s a PWM-free panel which is good for your eyes during long gaming sessions. Also, it has a good contrast ratio and comfortable viewing angles.”laptopmedia.com, ελέγχθηκε 22 September 2026.

Reviewers rate this screen well.

“I had an equally excellent gaming experience with the x15's display.”tomshardware.com, ελέγχθηκε 24 October 2026.

Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 και Dell Alienware x15 R2Το Acer Nitro 5 AN515-57 και το Dell Alienware x15 R2 έχουν το καθένα δική του σελίδα.