laptop.watch

Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE oder Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1

Beide Refurbished-Preise, beide Preisverläufe und die Fakten, die kein Shop nennt. Eine Seite, beide Laptops.

Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE

€123

1 Angebot von Shops, die wir tracken

Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1

€181

1 Angebot von Shops, die wir tracken

Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE ist heute um €57 günstiger, 32% unter dem anderen.

Im Zeitraum den 3 Tagen der letzten 90, in denen beide erhältlich waren war der Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE an 3 von 3 Tagen der günstigere, um €4 bis €55, ein Abstand, der allein schon die Entscheidung ist.

Die Linux-Unterstützung und das Display unterscheiden sich beide.

Preisverlauf: der niedrigste Preis, den wir jede Woche gesehen haben

  • Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE€119 jetzt
  • Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1€174 jetzt

Woche vom 19 October 2026

Acer Aspire A515-55 35SEOnline Used Laptops
€119
Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1Online Used Laptops
€174
A break in a line is a week nobody had one. A price we saw, never a price anyone paid.
Every week, as a table
WeekAcer Aspire A515-55 35SEDell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1
7 September 2026€127
14 September 2026€119
21 September 2026€119
28 September 2026€119
5 October 2026€119
12 October 2026€119
19 October 2026€119€174

Was sie unterscheidet

Kein Shop nennt diese. Wir haben sie selbst nachgeschlagen und sagen, wann.

FaktAcer Aspire A515-55 35SEDell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1
Linux-UnterstützungLinux runs on this laptop.

“At that point, you should be able to not only boot many of the common Live Linux distributions, you should also be able to install them.”forum.endeavouros.com, geprüft am 22 September 2026.

Linux runs on this laptop, with something not working.

“1. When close de laptop (suspend) and open again, the network not work (I restart the service and restart de networkmanager but no funct), you know something abuot this??”gottahavacuppamocha.com, geprüft am 23 October 2026.

Fester ArbeitsspeicherThe RAM can be upgraded.

“Specifically, this laptop features 4 GB on the motherboard and an empty slot in which you can place a 4, 8, or 12 GB RAM module - SODIMMM 2666MHz/3200MHz -.”9to5gadgets.com, geprüft am 22 September 2026.

The RAM can be upgraded.

“Slots Two SODIMM slots”dl.dell.com, geprüft am 23 October 2026.

DisplayqualitätReviewers rate this screen well.

“I found its brightness to be slightly above average, even in direct sunlight conditions, viewing angles are great, but color accuracy is somewhat off.”laptopsuggest.com, geprüft am 22 September 2026.

Reviewers rate this screen poorly.

“While sharp, the Inspiron 13 7000's 13.3-inch touch-screen display is let down by dull colors and a poor maximum-brightness setting.”laptopmag.com, geprüft am 23 October 2026.

Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE und Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1Acer Aspire A515-55 35SE und Dell Inspiron 7375 2-in-1 haben je eine eigene Seite.